Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BENHAMS DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,500
+108.5%
Sold on 14 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8QR
← Back to All Properties