Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SPRING GARDENS, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
+66.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+23.7%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 26 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4AE
← Back to All Properties