Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRYANTS ACRE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+26.3%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£328,500
+255.1%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JY
← Back to All Properties