55, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 4SP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+82.5%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000+8.0%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+103.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+23.7%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1