9, DENE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 7BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.4%
Price Change
+£433,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+306.4%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Detached
+£433,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+76.9%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1