Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOTUS COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+13.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+33.3%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UQ
← Back to All Properties