Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, GREYS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+15.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,250
+55.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£122,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+174.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£139,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,100
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1TD
← Back to All Properties