Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINDMILL VIEW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+28.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+35.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 4PA
← Back to All Properties