Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, REPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£455,000
+74.3%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Detached
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,000
+63.1%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7EN
← Back to All Properties