Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ARNOLD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+30.2%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
-18.3%
Sold on 4 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3JE
← Back to All Properties