24, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£290,000+20.8%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+71.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+80.6%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 29 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1