Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ALDERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.2%
Price Change
-£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
-24.2%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LR
← Back to All Properties