Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-3.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£213,000
+46.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+34.1%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties