Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JERSEY CLOSE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+24.6%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,250
+12.9%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4BL
← Back to All Properties