Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MOUNT PLEASANT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+25.5%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+55.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+51.4%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+118.8%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3TB
← Back to All Properties