Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DERWENT ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 8XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+21.9%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+73.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+145.0%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 8XY
← Back to All Properties