Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ATTERBURY CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£13,072 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,500
+25.4%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,072 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,428
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4GF
← Back to All Properties