MANOR COTTAGE, DORKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY

RH5 6PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£144,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£499,950+40.8%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+105.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+59.1%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£64,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,400
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1