Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
+47.1%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+39.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+6.3%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+71.6%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties