48, LINDSEY STREET, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 6RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+545.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+545.5%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-69.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 15 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1