Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+1.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,200
+26.1%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+14.1%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 2 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5XZ
← Back to All Properties