Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROSEWAY, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+13.2%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+205.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£130,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,350
Sold on 21 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9EP
← Back to All Properties