Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
384, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+43.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9JD
← Back to All Properties