78, CEDARS AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,300
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£30,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,300+15.2%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+90.5%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1