Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLANDAMOUR WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+25.4%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,000
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WE
← Back to All Properties