Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HERTSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+126.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PU
← Back to All Properties