67, HEATH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO7 9PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+137.1%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+70.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+70.8%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1