Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DOWNHALL LEY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 9JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,500
-1.1%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,005
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 9JT
← Back to All Properties