1, WAVENEY ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+128.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+97.9%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1