Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
322, KETTERING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+53.9%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+6.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+112.7%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DT
← Back to All Properties