Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SANDOWN LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+38.9%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+91.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8HY
← Back to All Properties