Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARRATT ROW, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-13.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,250
+53.9%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+125.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 8DY
← Back to All Properties