Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILLDALE CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+42.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+116.6%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6LP
← Back to All Properties