57, GARDNER ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£496,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£496,000+45.0%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£342,000+95.4%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+130.3%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+376.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£60,057 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,943
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1