Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEDGWOOD, HONEYSUCKLE LANE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+36.9%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£396,000
+8.5%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8JA
← Back to All Properties