Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SUNNYMEAD AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+77.1%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2EA
← Back to All Properties