Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, LORD STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£136,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
-6.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+73.0%
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+57.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8AR
← Back to All Properties