Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LIBERTY RISE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+30.1%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+97.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NU
← Back to All Properties