50A, TOMLINE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 7PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,000+46.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+143.9%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1