Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SPELTHORNE LANE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+41.8%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+45.7%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+48.4%
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1UH
← Back to All Properties