Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, REEDS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£514,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£514,000
+86.9%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+13.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+56.1%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5SR
← Back to All Properties