302, ABBEYHILLS ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 2DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£29,950
Last Sold Price
22 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£29,950+66.4%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-51.3%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1