Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 61 IMPERIAL HOUSE, PRINCES GATE, 2 - 6, HOMER ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3ZW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£393,500
-2.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3ZW
← Back to All Properties