Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OXCLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+233.3%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 19 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JR
← Back to All Properties