Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CROMER ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+5.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+76.8%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AX
← Back to All Properties