THE OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, MAIN STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000-4.1%
Sold on 25 November 2010
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+6.5%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+130.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+20.4%
Sold on 27 June 2000
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1