9, ESMONDE DRIVE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 5LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+12.8%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£261,500+375.9%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
+£206,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1