47, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 3PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000-1.7%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+55.3%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1