Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FORDSTONE AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+32.4%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+23.6%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0EB
← Back to All Properties