Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WINCHESTER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8WG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,750
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,750
+58.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250
+14.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8WG
← Back to All Properties